10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 12/31/2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 12/31/2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/02/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/02/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Cari Gray – Peewee AA Lumberjacks 01/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Cari Gray – Peewee AA Lumberjacks
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer 01/03/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 01/03/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer 01/03/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Jennifer Mason birthday party 01/04/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Jennifer Mason birthday party
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Jennifer Mason (meeting room) 01/04/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Jennifer Mason (meeting room)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/06/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer 01/06/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer 01/06/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys 01/06/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/07/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/07/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club 01/07/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer 01/07/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/07/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine 01/08/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer 01/08/2020 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/09/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/09/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSFS- sponsorship committee meeting 01/09/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSFS- sponsorship committee meeting
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer 01/10/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls 01/10/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer 01/10/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 01/10/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer 01/10/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer 01/11/2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer
10:00 am - 11:00 am NSSL- U15A Boys 01/11/2020 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am NSSL- U15A Boys South Shore vs Storm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Jennifer Gow- Birthday party 01/11/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Jennifer Gow- Birthday party laser tag
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls 01/12/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls South Shore White vs. Storm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer* 01/12/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer*
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15 A Girls 01/12/2020 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15 A Girls South Shore Blue vs Storm
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women 01/12/2020 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/13/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer 01/13/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer 01/13/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys 01/13/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys
8:30 am - 5:00 pm Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce 01/14/2020 @ 8:30 am - 5:00 pm Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/14/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/14/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club 01/14/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer 01/14/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/14/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine 01/15/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer 01/15/2020 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/15/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Adult Rugby 01/15/2020 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Adult Rugby Andrew Dixon
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/16/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/16/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer 01/17/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls 01/17/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer 01/17/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 01/17/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer 01/17/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer 01/18/2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Sport NS – Rugby (meeting room) 01/18/2020 @ 10:00 am - 5:00 pm Sport NS – Rugby (meeting room)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls 01/18/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls South Shore White vs SFC Suburban FC Yellow
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls 01/18/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls South Shore White vs UDFC
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls 01/18/2020 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15A Girls South Shore Blue vs. UDFC U14 A
9:00 am - 4:00 pm Sport NS – Rugby (meeting Room) 01/19/2020 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Sport NS – Rugby (meeting Room)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls 01/19/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls South Shore White vs SFC Suburban FC Navy
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U12 B Girls 01/19/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U12 B Girls South Shore Blue vs Dunbrack Black
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer* 01/19/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer*
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15A boys 01/19/2020 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL- U15A boys South Shore vs SFC Suburban FC Navy
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women 01/19/2020 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/20/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer 01/20/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer 01/20/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys 01/20/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys
8:30 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce 01/21/2020 @ 8:30 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/21/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/21/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer 01/21/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club 01/21/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/21/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine 01/22/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer 01/22/2020 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Adult Rugby 01/22/2020 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Adult Rugby Andrew Dixon
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/23/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/23/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Girls Soccer 01/23/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/23/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series U15 Boys Soccer 01/23/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series U15 Boys Soccer
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer 01/24/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls 01/24/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer 01/24/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series M. Ahaddar Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 01/24/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer 01/24/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer 01/25/2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls 01/25/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls South Shore White vs UDFC Whitecaps
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm NSSL- U15 A Girls 01/25/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm NSSL- U15 A Girls South Shore White vs HCU
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U15A Boys 01/25/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U15A Boys South Shore vs Dunbrack
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls 01/26/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm NSSL- U12A Girls South Shore White vs HCSC City
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer* 01/26/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer*
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL – SSU12 White vs City 12 A 01/26/2020 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm NSSL – SSU12 White vs City 12 A Zach Bauld
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women 01/26/2020 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SSDSA- Sr Women
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/27/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer 01/27/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer 01/27/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U12 Girls- soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys 01/27/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA U15 Boys
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Vince Lucente 01/27/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Vince Lucente
8:30 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce 01/28/2020 @ 8:30 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/28/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE (1/2 field) 01/28/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE (1/2 field) Darren Haley/ Tanya Sydney
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/28/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club 01/28/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Bridgewater Judo Club
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer 01/28/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/28/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine 01/29/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Event Series Fly Casting – Bucky Devine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer 01/29/2020 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Boys Soccer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 01/29/2020 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Vince Lucente 01/29/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Vince Lucente
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In 01/30/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 01/30/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Girls Soccer 01/30/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Girls Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer 01/30/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U15 Girls Soccer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series U15 Boys Soccer 01/30/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series U15 Boys Soccer
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer 01/31/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series U9/U10 Boys Soccer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls 01/31/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series U11/U12 Girls
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 01/31/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer 01/31/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer 02/01/2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series U5/U7 Soccer
10:00 am - 5:30 pm Holli Murphy- 02/01/2020 @ 10:00 am - 5:30 pm Holli Murphy- 1/2 field- Rottweiler Club of Canada