Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Find Events

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA Meeting Room

SSDSA U15 Boys

Vince Lucente

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

Parent & Tot Drop In

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

O’Regan’s

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

O’Regan’s

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

Vince Lucente

Parent & Tot Drop In

South Shore Ukuleles

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

RC Flyers

U9/U10 Boys Soccer

U11/U12 Girls

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

Holli Murphy-

Rugby NS

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA- Sr Women

Devi School

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA U15 Boys

Vince Lucente

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

Parent & Tot Drop In

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

U9/U10 boys soccer

U11/U12 girls soccer

Vince Lucente

Parent & Tot Drop In

U9/U10 Girls

Multisport

U15 Girls soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

Sport NS- Rugby

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

V. Lucente

Kayla Langille – Birthday Party

Kayla Langille – birthday party

Soccer NS

Judo

NSSL – U15A Girls

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA- Sr Women

Multisport

Sr women Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

South Shore Labour Council

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA U15 Boys

Vince Lucente

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

Parent & Tot Drop In

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

Bluenose Athletics

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Carolyn Bolivar Getson- International program

Vince Lucente

Parent & Tot Drop In

U9/U10 Girls

Multisport

U15 Girls soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

South Shore Soccer Symposium

South Shore Soccer Symposium

South Shore Soccer Symposium

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

Parent & Tot Drop In

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

Vince Lucente

Parent & Tot Drop In

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

U9/U10 Boys Soccer

U11/U12 Girls

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

NSSL- U12B Girls

NSSL- U15A Girls

NSSl- U15A Boys

NSSL – U15A Girls

V Lucente

Soccer NS

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA – Sr Women

TOB – Ukulele

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA U15 Boys

Vince Lucente

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

Parent & Tot Drop In

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

Bluenose Athletics

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Carolyn Bolivar Getson- International program

Vince Lucente

TOB – Rec

Parent & Tot Drop In

South Shore Ukuleles

South Shore Ukulele

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

U9/U10 Boys Soccer

U11/U12 Girls

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

Rugby NS

V Lucente

Rugby NS

Rugby NS

Zinck B’Party (field 3-4)

Zinck (3-5 meeting room)

Rugby NS

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA – Sr Women

+ Export Events