5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 01/31/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 01/31/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/01/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 02/01/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/01/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics lane 4
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/01/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/02/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/02/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams 02/03/2021 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/03/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/03/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Lane 4 tanya Daniels
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/03/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/04/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/04/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/04/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 02/04/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/05/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers 02/05/2021 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers Doug Sprague
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/05/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/05/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 02/05/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/05/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/06/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:00 am - 4:00 pm Lahave River Credit Union 02/06/2021 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Lahave River Credit Union Corey Rogers
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/06/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/06/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming 02/07/2021 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SSDSA Women’s League 02/07/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/08/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/08/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics lane 4
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/08/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 02/09/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 02/09/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/09/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/09/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/09/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams 02/10/2021 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/10/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/10/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Lane 4 tanya Daniels
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/10/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Golf 02/11/2021 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Golf Michael Oshaughnessy David Pember Driving mats only
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/11/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/11/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 02/11/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/11/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 02/11/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
8:30 am - 10:00 am Bridgewater and Area Chamber of Commerce 02/12/2021 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am Bridgewater and Area Chamber of Commerce Dan Hennessey
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/12/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers 02/12/2021 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers Doug Sprague
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/12/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/12/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 02/12/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/12/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/13/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/13/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/13/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Golf 02/13/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Golf Alise Demont and Tim Sawler Drop In Golf
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party 02/13/2021 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party Stephanie Smith 1/2 field
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party 02/13/2021 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party Stephanie Smith
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tracey Tanner (1/2 field) 02/15/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tracey Tanner (1/2 field)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/16/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/16/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/16/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams 02/17/2021 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/17/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/17/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Lane 4 tanya Daniels
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/17/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/18/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/18/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 02/18/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/18/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 02/18/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/19/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/19/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/19/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 02/19/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/19/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/20/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/20/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/20/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming 02/21/2021 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 02/21/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 02/21/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/22/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 02/22/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/22/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics lane 4
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/22/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 02/23/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 02/23/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/23/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/23/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series South Nova Tai Chi 02/23/2021 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series South Nova Tai Chi Booked by Frank Dunham
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/23/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams 02/24/2021 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Nutrifit~ Nicole Williams
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/24/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf – 02/24/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf – Driving mats X2 Michael Oshaughnessy and David Pember
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/24/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Lane 4 tanya Daniels
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/24/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Lahave River Credit Union 02/24/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Lahave River Credit Union Corey Rogers
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 02/25/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 02/25/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/25/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 02/25/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 02/25/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/26/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 02/26/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf David Pember and Michael Oshaughnessy Ryan Shipley 3 driving mats 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 02/26/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/26/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 02/26/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/26/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/27/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/27/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 02/27/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Adriene Crouse 1/2 field
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Adriene Crouse
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Jennifer Hewitt 1/2 field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Jennifer Hewitt
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 02/28/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 02/28/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 03/01/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 03/01/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/01/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Ryan Shipley 2 driving mats/ 2 putting greens 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 03/01/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics lane 4
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 03/01/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 03/02/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/02/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Michael Oshaughnessy and David Pember 2 driving pads
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 03/02/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 03/02/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Nicole Williams ~ Bootcamp 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Nicole Williams ~ Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 03/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming full field
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series South Nova Tai Chi 03/02/2021 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series South Nova Tai Chi Booked by Frank Dunham
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:45 am - 10:45 am Nicole Williams Stroller Class 03/03/2021 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am Nicole Williams Stroller Class 1/4 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 03/03/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Event Series SSRCE-MLCC 03/03/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Event Series SSRCE-MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/2 field Abby/ Cameron
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 03/03/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Lane 4 tanya Daniels
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/03/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Nicole Williams ~ Bootcamp 03/03/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Nicole Williams ~ Bootcamp
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 03/04/2021 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 03/04/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/04/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 03/04/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Bridgewater Baseball Association 03/04/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Bridgewater Baseball Association Chris Zinck
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 03/04/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 03/05/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/05/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Mike Oshaughnessy and David Pember 1/4 field
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics 03/05/2021 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Bluenose Athletics Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/05/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 03/05/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 03/05/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 11:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/06/2021 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 03/06/2021 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit 03/06/2021 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am Event Series Nicole Williams ~ Nutrifit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/06/2021 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa 1/2 field
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Cole Crouse (meeting room) 03/06/2021 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Cole Crouse (meeting room)