5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 01/31/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 01/31/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/01/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 02/01/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/01/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/02/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/03/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/03/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/04/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/05/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers 02/05/2021 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers Doug Sprague
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/05/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/05/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/06/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming 02/07/2021 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SSDSA Women’s League 02/07/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/08/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/08/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 02/09/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 02/09/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/09/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/09/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/09/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/10/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/10/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Golf 02/11/2021 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Golf Michael Oshaughnessy David Pember Driving mats only
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/11/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/12/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers 02/12/2021 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series RC Flyers Doug Sprague
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/12/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/12/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/13/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Golf 02/13/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Golf Alise Demont and Tim Sawler Drop In Golf
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party 02/13/2021 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy castle Birthday Party Stephanie Smith 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tracey Tanner (1/2 field) 02/15/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tracey Tanner (1/2 field)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/16/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/16/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/16/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/17/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/17/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/18/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/19/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/19/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/19/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/20/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming 02/21/2021 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm SSUFC Soccer programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 02/21/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 02/21/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 02/22/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 02/22/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 02/22/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 02/23/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 02/23/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/23/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 02/23/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/23/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 02/24/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/24/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/25/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 02/26/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 02/26/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf David Pember and Michael Oshaughnessy Ryan Shipley 3 driving mats 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/26/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/26/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 02/27/2021 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Adriene Crouse 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party 02/28/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Party Jennifer Hewitt 1/2 field
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 02/28/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 02/28/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer
10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams 03/01/2021 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am Event Series Nutrifit- Nicole Williams stroller Class 1/4 field
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC 03/01/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE~MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/4 field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/01/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Ryan Shipley 2 driving mats/ 2 putting greens 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming 03/01/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 03/02/2021 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/02/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Michael Oshaughnessy and David Pember 2 driving pads
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics 03/02/2021 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming full field
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 03/02/2021 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/02/2021 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
9:45 am - 10:45 am Nicole Williams Stroller Class 03/03/2021 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am Nicole Williams Stroller Class 1/4 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup 03/03/2021 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Wellness Wednesdays- Playgroup
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Event Series SSRCE-MLCC 03/03/2021 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Event Series SSRCE-MLCC Jacob Conrad 1/2 field Abby/ Cameron
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/03/2021 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/04/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres 03/05/2021 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE- Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf 03/05/2021 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Golf Mike Oshaughnessy and David Pember 1/4 field
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/05/2021 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 03/05/2021 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
9:00 am - 11:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/06/2021 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa Chegrinec
11:00 am - 12:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming 03/06/2021 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm SSUFC Soccer Programming Alexa 1/2 field