11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC 01/02/2023 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC Justine Skinner EM/Shikira
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC 01/03/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC AG/ Caitlyn
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/03/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner DW/ Erica JC/Shaelee
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/03/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/03/2023 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground 01/04/2023 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby 01/04/2023 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby Andrew Dixon
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE-MLCC 01/05/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE-MLCC AG/ Caitlyn
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC 01/05/2023 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC Justine Skinner AG/Caitlyn JB/ Hayli
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 01/05/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group 01/06/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group Ann Wentzell
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 01/06/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
10:00 am - 11:00 pm NSSL- U15 AA Boys 01/07/2023 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm NSSL- U15 AA Boys Chris Lerette
11:00 am - 12:00 pm NSSL- U18 AA Boys 01/07/2023 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm NSSL- U18 AA Boys Chris Lerette
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Ryan Bouncy Castle Party 01/07/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Ryan Bouncy Castle Party Shawna Ryan
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Mailman Imagination Playground Party 01/07/2023 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Mailman Imagination Playground Party Brittany Mailman
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Slauenwhite Imagination playground Party 01/07/2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Slauenwhite Imagination playground Party Holly Slauenwhite
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm MacKinnion Bouncy Castle party 01/07/2023 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm MacKinnion Bouncy Castle party Jessica Mackinnion full field
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm L. Zwicker (full field) Imagination Playground 01/07/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm L. Zwicker (full field) Imagination Playground full field
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm A.Ritcey-Conrad Laser tag party with lawn games 01/07/2023 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm A.Ritcey-Conrad Laser tag party with lawn games
10:00 am - 11:00 am NSSL- U13 AA Girls 01/08/2023 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am NSSL- U13 AA Girls Chris Lerette
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm McKinnion Bouncy Castle Party 01/08/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm McKinnion Bouncy Castle Party Nicole McKinnion 1/2 field
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Darrow Laser Tag Party 01/08/2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Darrow Laser Tag Party Bethany Darrow 1/2 field
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women 01/08/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/09/2023 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner JD/Michelle
11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC 01/09/2023 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC Justine Skinner EM/Shikira
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program 01/09/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC 01/10/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC AG/ Caitlyn
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/10/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner DW/ Erica JC/Shaelee
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics 01/10/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome 1/2 Field
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/10/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/10/2023 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground 01/11/2023 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Amirault Drop in Golf 01/11/2023 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Amirault Drop in Golf Ray Amirault ~ 1 Mat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series SSRCE~ NSISP 01/11/2023 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series SSRCE~ NSISP Carolyn Bolivar Getson (Tracey Cook)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby 01/11/2023 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby Andrew Dixon
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE-MLCC 01/12/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE-MLCC AG/ Caitlyn
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC 01/12/2023 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC Justine Skinner AG/Caitlyn JB/ Hayli
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm K.Stockman (golf) 01/12/2023 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm K.Stockman (golf) K.Stockman (golf)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 01/12/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group 01/13/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group Ann Wentzell
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm K.Stockman (golf) 01/13/2023 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm K.Stockman (golf) K.Stockman (golf)
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series Rugby NS -Senior Women 01/14/2023 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series Rugby NS -Senior Women Amanada Jardine
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Coaches Courses 01/14/2023 @ 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Coaches Courses Lindsay VanKassel
9:00 am - 10:00 pm Morrison Imagination Playground Party 01/15/2023 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 pm Morrison Imagination Playground Party Anela Morrison 1/2 field
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Conrad Imagination Playground Party 01/15/2023 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Conrad Imagination Playground Party Lindsay Conrad 1/2 field
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm E. Dobson (1/2 field) Nerf Tag 01/15/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm E. Dobson (1/2 field) Nerf Tag E. Dobson (1/2 field) Nerf Tag
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm MacDonald Bouncy Castle Party 01/15/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm MacDonald Bouncy Castle Party Andrea MacDonald 1/2 Field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Belyea Imagination Playground 01/15/2023 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Belyea Imagination Playground Daneeka Belyea
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women 01/15/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 01/15/2023 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer Lynn Wagner
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/16/2023 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner JD/Michelle
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series South Shore Family Resource Centre 01/16/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series South Shore Family Resource Centre Kathy Boenher 1/4 field
11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC 01/16/2023 @ 11:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC Justine Skinner EM/Shikira
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program 01/16/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program
10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC 01/17/2023 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series SSRCE MLCC AG/ Caitlyn
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/17/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner DW/ Erica JC/Shaelee
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics 01/17/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome 1/2 Field
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/17/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/17/2023 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground 01/18/2023 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm KRISTA STOCKMAN (GOLF) 01/18/2023 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm KRISTA STOCKMAN (GOLF) KRISTA STOCKMAN
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby 01/18/2023 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby Andrew Dixon
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm K.STOCKMAN (GOLF) 01/19/2023 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm K.STOCKMAN (GOLF) K.STOCKMAN (GOLF)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 01/19/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 01/20/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Nerf Guns – Jessica Blanchard – full field 01/21/2023 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Nerf Guns – Jessica Blanchard – full field
4:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Coaches Courses 01/21/2023 @ 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Coaches Courses Lindsay VanKassel
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm D.Doggett (1/2 Field Nerf Guns) 01/22/2023 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm D.Doggett (1/2 Field Nerf Guns) D.Doggett (1/2 Field Nerf Guns)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women 01/22/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer 01/22/2023 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Lynn Wagner Soccer Lynn Wagner
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/23/2023 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner JD/Michelle
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program 01/23/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm K.STOCKMAN (Golf) 01/23/2023 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm K.STOCKMAN (Golf) K.STOCKMAN (GOLF)
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/24/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner DW/ Erica JC/Shaelee
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics 01/24/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome 1/2 Field
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/24/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/24/2023 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground 01/25/2023 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE – MLCC Field & QSC 01/25/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE – MLCC Field & QSC Shireen Conrad A,J & J
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby 01/25/2023 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby Andrew Dixon
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Nick Wentzell Drop in Golf 01/26/2023 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Nick Wentzell Drop in Golf
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 01/26/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group 01/27/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group Ann Wentzell
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Allie Ritcey Conrad Drop in Golf 01/27/2023 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Allie Ritcey Conrad Drop in Golf 5 mats
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series Rugby NS -Senior Women 01/28/2023 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Event Series Rugby NS -Senior Women Amanada Jardine
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Irina Bardon full field bouncy castles 01/28/2023 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Irina Bardon full field bouncy castles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Justin Ernst Sports party full field 01/28/2023 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Justin Ernst Sports party full field
10:00 am - 11:00 am L.Graham IMAGINATION PLAYGROUND (Full Field) 01/29/2023 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am L.Graham IMAGINATION PLAYGROUND (Full Field) L. Graham Imagination Playground (Full Field)
11:00 am - 1:00 pm Gu Bouncy Castle Party 01/29/2023 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm Gu Bouncy Castle Party Yan Gu Full Field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Hirtle Bouncy Castle Party 01/29/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Hirtle Bouncy Castle Party Charmaine Hirtle 1/2 field
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women 01/29/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Senior Women
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/30/2023 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner JD/Michelle
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program 01/30/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Event Series Imagination Playground Program
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) 01/31/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ MLCC (QSC & Field) Justine Skinner DW/ Erica JC/Shaelee
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics 01/31/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Event Series Special Olympics Darlene Broome 1/2 Field
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/31/2023 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 01/31/2023 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground 02/01/2023 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series imagination Playground
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE – MLCC Field & QSC 02/01/2023 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Event Series SSRCE – MLCC Field & QSC Shireen Conrad A,J & J
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm SSRCE~ NSISP 02/01/2023 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm SSRCE~ NSISP Carolyn Bolivar Getson (Tracey Cook)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby 02/01/2023 @ 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series Dixon Rugby Andrew Dixon
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Dad Ball 02/02/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Dad Ball Jason McCarthy November 24, 2022- February 2, 2023 Last of the 11 Week session
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group 02/03/2023 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE – LC Group Ann Wentzell
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Ron Hathaway- Drop in Golf 02/03/2023 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Ron Hathaway- Drop in Golf 1 mat
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer 02/03/2023 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Todd Dakin Soccer
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Webber Imagination Playground Party 02/04/2023 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Webber Imagination Playground Party Tabitha Webber 1/2 field
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Z.Slaunewhite (1/2 field) Bouncy Castle Party 02/04/2023 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Z.Slaunewhite (1/2 field) Bouncy Castle Party (1/2 Field)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Lisa Leahey (1/2 Bouncy Castle) 02/04/2023 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Lisa Leahey (1/2 Bouncy Castle) Lisa Leahey