Loading Events

Events for March 2020

Find Events

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Nutrifit- Nicole Williams

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

Nutrifit- Nicole Williams

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA-meeting room

SSDSA U15 Boys

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics Bocce

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

Bluenose Athletics

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

PVEC Rugby (1/2 Field)

Nutrifit- Nicole Williams

Carolyn Bolivar Getson- International program

Vince Lucente

Nutrifit- Nicole Williams

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

Nutrifit- Nicole Williams

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

RC Flyers

U9/U10 Boys Soccer

U11/U12 Girls

Drop in Co Ed soccer- Mustapha Ahaddar

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

Rugby NS

Rugby NS

NSSL U12 G vs UDFC

Rugby NS

Zinck B’Party (field 3-4)

Zinck (3-5 meeting room)

Rugby NS

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA – Sr Women

Bluenose Athletics

U10 Girls Soccer

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA U15 Boys

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

SSRCE (1/2 field)

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

PVEC Track and Field

U9/U10 Boys soccer

Bridgewater Judo Club

CUPE Meeting

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Bluenose Athletics

PVEC Rugby (1/2 Field)

Drop in Rugby

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

U9/U10 Boys Soccer

U11/U12 Girls

Drop in Co Ed soccer- Mustapha Ahaddar

Dakin Soccer

U5/U7 Soccer

RC Flyers

Jennifer Bollivar- Birthday party (1/2 field)

Jennifer Bollivar- Birthday party

Judo

U11/U12 Boys Soccer*

SSDSA – Sr Women

PVEC Rugby (1/2 Field)

U10 Girls Soccer

South Shore Labour Council

U12 Girls- soccer

SSDSA U15 Boys

Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce

SSRCE- 1/2 Field

Special Olympics (Bocce) PF

PVEC Track and Field

Bridgewater Judo Club

U9/U10 Boys soccer

U15 Girls Soccer

Fly Casting – Bucky Devine

U11/U12 Boys Soccer

Carolyn Bolivar Getson- International program

Co Ed Drop in Rugby

Imagination Playground

PVEC Track and Field

U9/U10 Girls Soccer

Multi Sport

U15 Girls Soccer

U15 Boys Soccer

Dad Ball

Drop in Co Ed soccer- Mustapha Ahaddar

Dakin Soccer

Melissa Cook – Birthday Party

Melissa Cook – Birthday Party

Melissa Kennedy (half field)

Melissa Kennedy ~ birthday party

RC Flyers

Darian Huskilson- birthday party

Darian Huskilson- birthday party

Trena Veinot – birthday party (1/2 field)

Trena Veinot – Birthday party

Robyn Sweet- Birthday party (1/2 field)

Judo

Robyn Sweet- Birthday party

Jeremy Wellard (1/2 field)

Bridgewater Judo Club

Jeremy Wellard (1/2 field)

19

Jeremy Wellard (1/2 field)

21

Judo

23

Bridgewater Judo Club

25

Dad Ball

27
28

Judo

30

Bridgewater Judo Club

1

Dad Ball

3
4

Bridgewater Baseball- James Fancy

Judo

+ Export Events