ABOUT
HBSCC OVERVIEW
FACILITY RULES
HISTORY
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
OUR TENANTS
OUR USERS
OUR PROGRAMS
GALLERY
Sponsorship
OUR SPONSORS
SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITY
Rental Info
Rental Info
Rental Request Form
CALENDAR
Playing Field
Exercise Track
Fitness Area
Sprint Track
Multi-Purpose Room
Blue Matted Fitness Zone
Back Matted Fitness Area
Sensory Experience Room
Sensory Magic room (room#2)
Quinn Sensory Centre Office
Contact Us
Complaints and Feedback
Menu
Loading view.
Events
Playing Field
Events Search and Views Navigation
Search
Enter Keyword. Search for Events by Keyword.
Find Events
Event Views Navigation
Week
List
Month
Day
Week
This Week
1/2018
January 28
-
February 3
Select date.
Sun
28
Mon
29
Tue
30
Wed
31
Thu
1
Fri
2
Sat
3
Previous week
Next week
2:00 pm
01/28/2018 @ 2:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
U10 SSU vs Dartmouth United
3:00 pm
01/28/2018 @ 3:00 pm
-
4:00 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
5:00 pm
01/28/2018 @ 5:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
U17 Girls (SSDSA)
3:00 pm
01/29/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce (1/2 Field)
5:00 pm
01/29/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U8/U10 Girls (SSDSA)
6:00 pm
01/29/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Boys (SSU)
8:00 pm
01/30/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Girls/U13 Boys (SSU)
12:00 pm
01/31/2018 @ 12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Event Series
ToB/MoDL Soccer
1:00 pm
01/31/2018 @ 1:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
Event Series
Fly Casting with Bucky Devine
3:00 pm
01/31/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
8:00 pm
01/31/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
U17 Girls (SSU)
No events scheduled for 02/01/2018.
7:00 pm
02/02/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Event Series
Todd Dakin
12:00 pm
02/03/2018 @ 12:30 pm
-
2:30 pm
NS 17U Baseball (Richardson)
Previous
This Week
Next
Week of Events
Sun
28
Mon
29
Tue
30
Wed
31
Thu
1
Fri
2
Sat
3
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am
2:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
U10 SSU vs Dartmouth United
01/28/2018 @ 2:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
U10 SSU vs Dartmouth United
3:00 pm
-
4:00 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
01/28/2018 @ 3:00 pm
-
4:00 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
5:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
U17 Girls (SSDSA)
01/28/2018 @ 5:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
U17 Girls (SSDSA)
3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce (1/2 Field)
01/29/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce (1/2 Field)
5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U8/U10 Girls (SSDSA)
01/29/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U8/U10 Girls (SSDSA)
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Boys (SSU)
01/29/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Boys (SSU)
8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Girls/U13 Boys (SSU)
01/30/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 Girls/U13 Boys (SSU)
12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Event Series
ToB/MoDL Soccer
01/31/2018 @ 12:00 pm
-
1:00 pm
Event Series
ToB/MoDL Soccer
1:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
Event Series
Fly Casting with Bucky Devine
01/31/2018 @ 1:00 pm
-
3:00 pm
Event Series
Fly Casting with Bucky Devine
3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
01/31/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
U10 Boys RDP (SSDSA)
8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
U17 Girls (SSU)
01/31/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
U17 Girls (SSU)
7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Event Series
Todd Dakin
02/02/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Event Series
Todd Dakin
12:30 pm
-
2:30 pm
NS 17U Baseball (Richardson)
02/03/2018 @ 12:30 pm
-
2:30 pm
NS 17U Baseball (Richardson)
Subscribe to calendar
Google Calendar
iCalendar
Outlook 365
Outlook Live
Export .ics file
Export Outlook .ics file