ABOUT
HBSCC OVERVIEW
FACILITY RULES
HISTORY
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
OUR TENANTS
OUR USERS
OUR PROGRAMS
GALLERY
Sponsorship
OUR SPONSORS
SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITY
Rental Info
Rental Info
Rental Request Form
CALENDAR
Playing Field
Exercise Track
Fitness Area
Sprint Track
Multi-Purpose Room
Blue Matted Fitness Zone
Back Matted Fitness Area
Sensory Experience Room
Sensory Magic room (room#2)
Quinn Sensory Centre Office
Contact Us
Complaints and Feedback
Menu
Loading view.
Events
Playing Field
Events Search and Views Navigation
Search
Enter Keyword. Search for Events by Keyword.
Find Events
Event Views Navigation
Week
List
Month
Day
Week
This Week
10/2018
October 21
-
October 27
Select date.
Sun
21
Mon
22
Tue
23
Wed
24
Thu
25
Fri
26
Sat
27
Previous week
Next week
No events scheduled for 10/21/2018.
5:00 pm
10/22/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
6:00 pm
10/22/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
7:00 pm
10/22/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
3:00 pm
10/23/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce
6:00 pm
10/23/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
8:00 pm
10/23/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
3:00 pm
10/24/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
SSDSA U10/11 Boys
6:00 pm
10/24/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
7:00 pm
10/24/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
8:00 pm
10/24/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
PVEC hockey
5:00 pm
10/25/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
6:00 pm
10/25/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 B
7:00 pm
10/25/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
5:00 pm
10/26/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
6:00 pm
10/26/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 Coed
7:00 pm
10/26/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Stelia/High Liner
8:00 pm
10/26/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
10:00 pm
Event Series
Dakin
9:00 am
10/27/2018 @ 9:30 am
-
10:30 am
Event Series
U4/6 B/G
Previous
This Week
Next
Week of Events
Sun
21
Mon
22
Tue
23
Wed
24
Thu
25
Fri
26
Sat
27
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am
5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
10/22/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
10/22/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
10/22/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce
10/23/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics – Bocce
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
10/23/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
10/23/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
SSDSA U10/11 Boys
10/24/2018 @ 3:30 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
SSDSA U10/11 Boys
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
10/24/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 G
7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
10/24/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15/17 B
8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
PVEC hockey
10/24/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
9:30 pm
PVEC hockey
5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
10/25/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10 B
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 B
10/25/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 B
7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
10/25/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
U15 G
5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
10/26/2018 @ 5:30 pm
-
6:30 pm
Event Series
U10/11 G
6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 Coed
10/26/2018 @ 6:30 pm
-
7:30 pm
Event Series
U13 Coed
7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Stelia/High Liner
10/26/2018 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Stelia/High Liner
8:30 pm
-
10:00 pm
Event Series
Dakin
10/26/2018 @ 8:30 pm
-
10:00 pm
Event Series
Dakin
9:30 am
-
10:30 am
Event Series
U4/6 B/G
10/27/2018 @ 9:30 am
-
10:30 am
Event Series
U4/6 B/G
Subscribe to calendar
Google Calendar
iCalendar
Outlook 365
Outlook Live
Export .ics file
Export Outlook .ics file