5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSDSA Senior Women’s Soccer 11/01/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSDSA Senior Women’s Soccer Sherry Ritcey
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSUFC Winter Programming 11/02/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Special Olympics Meeting 11/02/2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Special Olympics Meeting Darlene Broome
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice 11/02/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/03/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 11/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/03/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/03/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/04/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/05/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 11/05/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/05/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/05/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 11/05/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ Learning Centres 11/06/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/06/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 11/06/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
8:30 am - 3:00 pm South Shore Co operative Council 11/07/2020 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm South Shore Co operative Council Jesse Brown
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/07/2020 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Fortitude Birthday Party 11/07/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Fortitude Birthday Party Erica Mosher ~ 1/2 field
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party 11/07/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party Tanya Frowd Laser Tag 1/2 Field
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Fortitude Birthday Party 11/07/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Fortitude Birthday Party Ericka Mosher
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Birthday Party ~ Amy McDormand 11/07/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Birthday Party ~ Amy McDormand Full Field~ Sports Equipment (soccer ball, frisbee, stability balls)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party 11/07/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party Tanya Frowd
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amy McDormand ~Birthday Party 11/07/2020 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Amy McDormand ~Birthday Party
8:30 am - 3:00 pm South Shore Cooperative Council 11/08/2020 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm South Shore Cooperative Council Jesse Brown
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Team Fortitude ~ Birthday party 11/08/2020 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Team Fortitude ~ Birthday party 1/2 field Bubble Ball Huw Griffin
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Team Fortitude~ Birthday Party 11/08/2020 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Team Fortitude~ Birthday Party
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSDSA Senior Women Soccer 11/08/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm SSDSA Senior Women Soccer Sherry Ritcey
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/09/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm South Shore Labour Council 11/09/2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm South Shore Labour Council Dianne Frittenburg
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice 11/09/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Schools Plus ~Penny Brown 11/10/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Schools Plus ~Penny Brown 1/2 field
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 11/10/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/10/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/10/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/10/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/10/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 11/10/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/10/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/10/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/11/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/12/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 11/12/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/12/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/12/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 11/12/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
8:30 am - 10:00 am Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce 11/13/2020 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce Dan Hennessey
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ Learning Centres 11/13/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Event Series SSRCE ~ Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/13/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 11/13/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/14/2020 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Laser tag Birthday Party 11/14/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Laser tag Birthday Party Ivana Markovska 1/2 field
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party 11/14/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party 11/14/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party Full Field ~Ira Bardon Jennifer Gaudet
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party 11/14/2020 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Team Fortitude Birthday Party Ira Bardon
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 11/15/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/16/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice 11/16/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 11/17/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/17/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/17/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 11/17/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/17/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/17/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/17/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/17/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming
9:30 am - 10:30 am NutriFit ~ Nicole Williams 11/18/2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am NutriFit ~ Nicole Williams Stroller Bootcamp
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/18/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/19/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 11/19/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/19/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/19/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bridgewater Baseball Meeting 11/19/2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bridgewater Baseball Meeting Chris Zinck
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 11/19/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm SSRCE ~ Learning Centres 11/20/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm SSRCE ~ Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/20/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 11/20/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/21/2020 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday Party 11/21/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday Party 1/2 field Stephanie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Victoria Marcott ~ HBSSC Birthday Party 11/21/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Victoria Marcott ~ HBSSC Birthday Party 1/2 field Imagination Playground toys
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday Party 11/21/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday Party Stephanie
1:00 pm - 9:00 pm 3:00 PM the Lion King & 6:00 PM the Karate Kid FREE MOVIE NIGHT 11/21/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 9:00 pm 3:00 PM the Lion King & 6:00 PM the Karate Kid FREE MOVIE NIGHT ~ In partnership with TOB and Fresh Air Films Pre- registration required
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Victoria Marcott ~ HBSSC Birthday Party 11/21/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Victoria Marcott ~ HBSSC Birthday Party
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tanya Parnell Birthday Party 11/22/2020 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tanya Parnell Birthday Party 1/2 field Balls, Imagination Playground Toys
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Twyla Lantz-birthday Party 11/22/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Twyla Lantz-birthday Party full field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Twyla Lantz-birthday Party 11/22/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Twyla Lantz-birthday Party
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday party 11/22/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday party Bouncy Castle 1/2 field
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday party 11/22/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Team Fortitude Bouncy Castle Birthday party
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 11/22/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/23/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice 11/23/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 11/24/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/24/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 11/24/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/24/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/24/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/24/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/24/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/24/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/25/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 11/26/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/26/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 11/26/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 11/26/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 11/26/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm SSRCE ~ Learning Centres 11/27/2020 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm SSRCE ~ Learning Centres Ann Wentzell
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/27/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 11/27/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/28/2020 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Fortitude Bubble Soccer Birthday Party 11/28/2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Fortitude Bubble Soccer Birthday Party 1/2 field Colleen Clayton
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Fortitude Bubble Soccer Birthday Party 11/28/2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Fortitude Bubble Soccer Birthday Party Colleen Clayton
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League 11/29/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSDSA Women’s League Sherry Ritcey
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 11/30/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice 11/30/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 7:45 pm Event Series Plan A Dance Centre ~ Acro Practice
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus 12/01/2020 @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Event Series Schools Plus Penny Brown 1/2 field
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 12/01/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams 12/01/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit ~ Nicole Williams
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/01/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 12/01/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/01/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/01/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 1/2 field
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/01/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm SSRCE -Connect Centre 12/02/2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm SSRCE -Connect Centre 1/2 field Jane
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/02/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels 12/03/2020 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp 12/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Event Series Nutrifit~Nicole Williams Bootcamp
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/03/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club 12/03/2020 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series LC Judo Club Corey Rogers
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball 12/03/2020 @ 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series Dad Ball Jason McCarthy
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/04/2020 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar 12/04/2020 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming 12/05/2020 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series SSUFC Winter Programming Alexa Chegrinec