ABOUT
HBSCC OVERVIEW
FACILITY RULES
HISTORY
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
OUR TENANTS
OUR USERS
OUR PROGRAMS
GALLERY
Sponsorship
OUR SPONSORS
SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITY
Rental Info
Rental Info
Rental Request Form
CALENDAR
Playing Field
Exercise Track
Fitness Area
Sprint Track
Multi-Purpose Room
Blue Matted Fitness Zone
Back Matted Fitness Area
Sensory Experience Room
Sensory Magic room (room#2)
Quinn Sensory Centre Office
Contact Us
Complaints and Feedback
Menu
Loading view.
Events Search and Views Navigation
Search
Enter Keyword. Search for Events by Keyword.
Find Events
Event Views Navigation
Week
List
Month
Day
Week
This Week
5/2020
May 10
-
May 16
Select date.
Sun
10
Mon
11
Tue
12
Wed
13
Thu
14
Fri
15
Sat
16
Previous week
Next week
1:00 pm
05/10/2020 @ 1:00 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Baseball- James Fancy
2:00 pm
05/10/2020 @ 2:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
Judo
6:00 pm
05/11/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
South Shore Labour Council
7:00 pm
05/11/2020 @ 7:00 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Flag Football
8:00 am
05/12/2020 @ 8:30 am
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
10:00 am
05/12/2020 @ 10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
3:00 pm
05/12/2020 @ 3:00 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics (Bocce) PF
4:00 pm
05/12/2020 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
5:00 pm
05/12/2020 @ 5:30 pm
-
8:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Judo Club
6:00 pm
05/12/2020 @ 6:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Bridgewater Garden Club
6:00 pm
05/13/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Adult Spring Soccer League
8:00 pm
05/13/2020 @ 8:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
Co Ed Drop In Rugby
10:00 am
05/14/2020 @ 10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
4:00 pm
05/14/2020 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
6:00 pm
05/14/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:00 pm
MODL-Multisport
7:00 pm
05/15/2020 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am
05/16/2020 @ 9:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Beyond Obedience
05/16/2020 @ 9:00 am
-
4:00 pm
Coery Rogers- Judo Mats
10:00 am
05/16/2020 @ 10:30 am
-
11:30 am
902 Athletics – 1/2 field
Previous
This Week
Next
Week of Events
Sun
10
Mon
11
Tue
12
Wed
13
Thu
14
Fri
15
Sat
16
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Baseball- James Fancy
05/10/2020 @ 1:00 pm
-
5:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Baseball- James Fancy
2:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
Judo
05/10/2020 @ 2:00 pm
-
6:00 pm
Event Series
Judo
6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
South Shore Labour Council
05/11/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
South Shore Labour Council
Lynn Corkum
7:00 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Flag Football
05/11/2020 @ 7:00 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Flag Football
Jamie Dearing
8:30 am
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
05/12/2020 @ 8:30 am
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Area Chamber of Commerce
Dan Hennesey
10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
05/12/2020 @ 10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
3:00 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics (Bocce) PF
05/12/2020 @ 3:00 pm
-
4:30 pm
Event Series
Special Olympics (Bocce) PF
4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
05/12/2020 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
5:30 pm
-
8:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Judo Club
05/12/2020 @ 5:30 pm
-
8:00 pm
Event Series
Bridgewater Judo Club
6:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Bridgewater Garden Club
05/12/2020 @ 6:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
Bridgewater Garden Club
Susan Barrett
6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Adult Spring Soccer League
05/13/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
8:00 pm
Adult Spring Soccer League
8:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
Co Ed Drop In Rugby
05/13/2020 @ 8:00 pm
-
9:00 pm
Co Ed Drop In Rugby
10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
05/14/2020 @ 10:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Event Series
Parent & Tot Drop In
4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
05/14/2020 @ 4:30 pm
-
5:30 pm
Event Series
Tanya Daniels
6:00 pm
-
7:00 pm
MODL-Multisport
05/14/2020 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:00 pm
MODL-Multisport
7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Mustapha Ahaddar
05/15/2020 @ 7:30 pm
-
8:30 pm
Event Series
Mustapha Ahaddar
9:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Beyond Obedience
05/16/2020 @ 9:00 am
-
12:00 pm
Beyond Obedience
Tracy Franken
9:00 am
-
4:00 pm
Coery Rogers- Judo Mats
05/16/2020 @ 9:00 am
-
4:00 pm
Coery Rogers- Judo Mats
10:30 am
-
11:30 am
902 Athletics – 1/2 field
05/16/2020 @ 10:30 am
-
11:30 am
902 Athletics – 1/2 field
Subscribe to calendar
Google Calendar
iCalendar
Outlook 365
Outlook Live
Export .ics file
Export Outlook .ics file